суббота 5.9.2020
Русские Витязи vs Крылья Советов
3:2 Б(0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
воскресенье 6.9.2020
Русские Витязи vs Крылья Советов
4:1(0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
среда 9.9.2020
Капитан Ступино vs Крылья Советов
1:2(1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
четверг 10.9.2020
Капитан Ступино vs Крылья Советов
1:3(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
суббота 3.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs МХК Спартак
3:1(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
воскресенье 4.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs МХК Спартак
0:1(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
воскресенье 11.10.2020
МХК Динамо vs Крылья Советов
5:1(1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
понедельник 12.10.2020
МХК Динамо vs Крылья Советов
5:0(0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
воскресенье 18.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs Локо
4:3 Б(0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0)
понедельник 19.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs Локо
2:3(0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
четверг 22.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs Алмаз
1:4(1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
пятница 23.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs Алмаз
3:4 Б(0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 )
понедельник 26.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs Рига
2:0(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
вторник 27.10.2020
Крылья Советов vs Рига
2:1(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
пятница 6.11.2020
СКА-Варяги vs Крылья Советов
2:4(2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
суббота 7.11.2020
СКА-Варяги vs Крылья Советов
1:2(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
вторник 10.11.2020
Динамо СПб vs Крылья Советов
3:1(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
среда 11.11.2020
Динамо СПб vs Крылья Советов
1:2 ОТ(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
понедельник 16.11.2020
Красная Армия vs Крылья Советов
1:0(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
вторник 17.11.2020
Красная Армия vs Крылья Советов
2:1(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
суббота 21.11.2020
Атлант vs Крылья Советов
3:2(0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
воскресенье 22.11.2020
Атлант vs Крылья Советов
3:4 Б(0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
воскресенье 29.11.2020
Рига vs Крылья Советов
3:5(1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
понедельник 30.11.2020
Рига vs Крылья Советов
3:4(1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
четверг 3.12.2020
Крылья Советов vs Капитан Ступино
1:2 ОТ(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
пятница 4.12.2020
Крылья Советов vs Капитан Ступино
4:2(0:2, 4:0, 0:0)
понедельник 7.12.2020
Крылья Советов vs Русские Витязи
0:1(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
вторник 8.12.2020
Крылья Советов vs Русские Витязи
3:1(2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
суббота 12.12.2020
Крылья Советов vs Амурские Тигры
7:2(2:0, 2:0, 3:2)
воскресенье 13.12.2020
Крылья Советов vs Амурские Тигры
4:2(0:0, 0:1, 4:1)
воскресенье 20.12.2020
Амурские Тигры vs Крылья Советов
1:2(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
понедельник 21.12.2020
Амурские Тигры vs Крылья Советов
0:9(0:1, 0:4, 0:4 )
четверг 24.12.2020
Тайфун vs Крылья Советов
4:5(2:2, 0:3, 2:0)
пятница 25.12.2020
Тайфун vs Крылья Советов
2:1 ОТ(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
понедельник 28.12.2020
Сахалинские Акулы vs Крылья Советов
2:4(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
вторник 29.12.2020
Сахалинские Акулы vs Крылья Советов
4:1(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
среда 6.1.2021
Крылья Советов vs СКА-1946
0:3(0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
четверг 7.1.2021
Крылья Советов vs СКА-1946
0:2(0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
воскресенье 10.1.2021
Крылья Советов vs МХК Динамо
2:5(1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
понедельник 11.1.2021
Крылья Советов vs МХК Динамо
4:2(0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
пятница 15.1.2021
Крылья Советов vs Сахалинские Акулы
4:3(1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
суббота 16.1.2021
Крылья Советов vs Сахалинские Акулы
4:1(0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
вторник 19.1.2021
Локо vs Крылья Советов
2:3 ОТ(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
среда 20.1.2021
Локо vs Крылья Советов
5:0(0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
суббота 23.1.2021
Алмаз vs Крылья Советов
7:2(2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
воскресенье 24.1.2021
Алмаз vs Крылья Советов
4:5(0:3, 2:2, 2:0)
четверг 28.1.2021
МХК Спартак vs Крылья Советов
0:1(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
пятница 29.1.2021
МХК Спартак vs Крылья Советов
4:1(2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
понедельник 1.2.2021
Академия им. Б.П. Михайлова vs Крылья Советов
2:1(0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
вторник 2.2.2021
Академия им. Б.П. Михайлова vs Крылья Советов
0:3(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
пятница 5.2.2021
СКА-1946 vs Крылья Советов
1:2 Б(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
суббота 6.2.2021
СКА-1946 vs Крылья Советов
5:4(2:0, 2:3, 1:1)
вторник 9.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs Тайфун
3:1(0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
среда 10.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs Тайфун
1:2(0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
среда 17.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs СКА-Варяги
3:2(2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
четверг 18.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs СКА-Варяги
2:1(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
воскресенье 21.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs Динамо СПб
3:2 ОТ(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
понедельник 22.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs Динамо СПб
7:3(3:0, 2:2, 2:1)
пятница 26.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs Красная Армия
2:3(0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
суббота 27.2.2021
Крылья Советов vs Красная Армия
2:4(0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
вторник 2.3.2021
Крылья Советов vs Атлант
3:2(0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
среда 3.3.2021
Крылья Советов vs Атлант
1:3(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
воскресенье 7.3.2021
Крылья Советов vs Академия им. Б.П. Михайлова
3:1(2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
понедельник 8.3.2021
Крылья Советов vs Академия им. Б.П. Михайлова
3:0(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)